The Main Stage  

Friday, August 23rd 

5:45 pm -7:15 pm  Mike Jones

8:45 pm -10:00 pm Roberta Gambarini   


Friday Night Reserved Seating Tickets - 8:45 pm Performance

Saturday, August 24th

1:15 pm - 2:45 pm Lucia Jackson 

3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Aimee Allen 

5:45 pm - 7:15 pm Carol Welsman & Nicki Parrott 

8:45 pm - 10:15 pm Monty Alexander presents The Harlem-Kingston Express


Saturday Night Reserved Seating Tickets - 8:45 pm Performance


The Center Street Stage 

Friday, August 23rd
 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm Matt's Vocal Performance Team                                                                                                                                                                                                      8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Vincent James Explosion 

Saturday, August 24th 
 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm NCMEA All-County Jazz Ensemble                                     
 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm NCMEA All-County Jazz Vocal                                                                                                                                                                                                     4:00 pm - 5:30 pm The Patti Parks Band                                                                                                                                                                                                                         6:15 pm - 7:45 pm DeeAnn DiMeo Tompkins Band                                                                                                                                                                                                        8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Elliot Scozzaro Quintet 


The Frontier House Stage

Friday, August 23rd
5:45 pm - 7:15 pm  Andrew Nixon Trio                                                                                                                                                                                                                           7:15 pm - 9:30 pm  Ron Davis & Susan Kincaid 

Saturday, August 24th 
1:15 pm - 2:45 Donny Frauenhofer Trio                                                                                                                                                                                                                            3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Walt Sopicki Trio                                                                                                                                                                                                                               5:45 pm - 7:15 pm Phil DeRe Quartet                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Paradigm Shift 


The Peace Garden 

Friday, August 23rd

Saturday, August 24th 



DiCamillo Courtyard 

Friday, August 23rd 
 

Saturday, August 24th